House Fellowship

THE HOUSE FELLOWSHIP

Welcome to Archbishop Vining Memorial Church Cathedral, Oba Akinjobi Road, GRA, Ikeja, House Fellowship Manual. You are invited for your House Fellowship sessions for your personal spiritual development. House Fellowships centres are very many and are handled by our seasoned Coordinators.

You are encouraged at this moment to join a house fellowship center near you.

May your joy know no bounds as you use it and invite others to join you in using this online manual, in Jesus name. Amen!

Thank you and GOD Bless you.

 2024 HOUSE FELLOWSHIP MANUAL
STUDY ONE: LEANING ON GOD STUDY TWO: KEEPING A POSITIVE ATTITUDE
STUDY THREE:  PRAISE: A WEAPON IN HARD TIMES. STUDY FOUR: LIVING ABOVE REPROACH

2023 HOUSE FELLOWSHIP MANUAL CLICK HERE

LIST OF CENTERS FOR HOME CELL FELLOWSHIP

S/N NAMES LOCATION PHONE NO
1. Mr. Cyril Nwannunu Egbeda 08033480112
2. Mrs. Georgina Bamigboye Oko-Oba GRA Scheme 1 08023414415
3. Obum Osy-Onyekwelu Maryland Crescent 08036684298
4. Victor Adenuoye Fagba 08069206291
5. Lady Gina Okolo Mangoro Ikeja 08033235796
6. Ugochi osinwe College Road, Ogba 08092147012
7. Rtd. Col. C. O. Ajala New Ipaja Road 08081654907
8. Mrs. Ebele S. Okere Ajao Estate 08023270247
9. Chukwuemeka Ejiofor Dopemu 07030463556
10. Adekoya M. O. Toyin Street, Ikeja 08023725133
11. Olusunkanmi King Maryland 08055451144
12. Chinyere Umealo Oregun 08033052131
13. Ada Obi Cement 08062074465
14. Obi Divine Cement 08062074465
15. Mrs. Udoka Omoniyi Fagba 08023082792
16. Mayokun Ogedengbe Anifowose 08069530744
17. Gbadeyan Ademola Alagbole /Akute 08171373722
18. Chinyere Okpara Adealu 08035792201
19. Umeadi Juliana Dopemu 08057474558
20. Bro. I.O Odeniran Opebi 08023096565
21. Umeadi Christopher Dopemu Road, Agege 08055901853
22. Tochi Anyalewechi Oke-Ira, Ogba 08064537885
23. Mrs Teju Akindolire Ogudu, GRA 08175160830
24. Mr Tunji Odeneye Gbagada 08033163337
25. Mr Makinde Ogunleye Omole Phase 2 08033078004
26. Barr. F. Okey Ogbu Iyana-Ipaja 08023192145
27.
Mr. Princewill Ihemerendu
Mafoluku 8074725632

 

GIVING
WhatsApp chat